20th September 4:10pm (GMT-5)

ավարտված խաղերը

Ավարտվեց 15:35 Ajax+ 9-6 Spartak+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 15:05 Ajax+ 3-3 Zenit+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 14:05 Bednarska 1 1-15 KTS Weszlo [0-6] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 14:00 Hodd 2 4-0 Valerenga II [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 14:00 N.E.C. 0-1 Almere City 2 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 13:30 Al Jabalain FC 3-0 Jeddah Club ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 13:30 Al Mujazzal FC 4-1 Al Shoulla FC ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 13:30 Al Kawkab 5-2 Hottain ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 13:30 Al Nojoom 4-0 Ohud Medina ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 13:30 Al Ansar Medina 1-2 Al Thuqbah ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 13:30 Volos NFC 5 0-1 Aris 3 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 13:00 Gava 3 3-3 AE Prat [3-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 13:00 Senica 1 2-4 DAC 1904 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 12:45 Entente Sebkha 1 1-0 Deuz 3 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 12:25 Zapoos 2 4-1 Hell Hunt 2 [2-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 12:15 Genk 3-1 Mechelen 1 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 12:00 Vejle 1 4-1 SonderjyskE 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 12:00 Riga 2 1-0 Valmiera FK 4 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor 1-0 Gumushanespor [0-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 12:00 Viking 4 5-2 Aalesunds 2 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 12:00 Isparta 32 Spor 1-2 Karsıyaka [0-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 12:00 Fethiyespor 2-1 Nazilli Belediyespor [1-1] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 12:00 Ci Group Buca 3-1 Ofspor [0-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 12:00 Brann 1 1-3 Bodo-Glimt 2 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11:30 AC Oulu 2 1-2 KPV 4 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11:30 Viikingit 4 0-4 Honka II [0-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11:30 Goteborg 3 1-2 Kalmar [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11:30 Chelsea 1 1 0-2 Liverpool [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11:15 Lamia 2 1-2 OFI Crete 3 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11:00 Telfs 3 1-0 Reichenau 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11:00 Schwaz 3 2-1 SC Imst 1 4 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11:00 Austria Wien 1 2-1 Ried [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:45 Ajax 1 3-0 Waalwijk 1 1 [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:30 Jezero U19 2-5 Decic U19 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 10:30 Varnsdorf 1 1-1 Blansko 4 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:15 NK Bistra 1 2-2 Maksimir 1 [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Poricany 3 2-1 Trutnov 4 [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Inter Star 1-1 Rukinzo 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Zeleznik 2-0 Recreativo 011 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Rumelange 5-1 Atert Bissen ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Mondercange 3-1 FC Mamer 32 ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 US Esch 4-2 Un Kaerjeng 97 ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Yellow Boys 3-1 Berdenia Berbourg ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Rad 1-0 Javor Ivanjica 1 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 F91 Dudelange 2-0 Fola ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 MYPA 3 1-1 FF Jaro 1 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Ekenas 1 5-0 AC Kajaani 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Aberdeen 3 0-3 Motherwell [0-3] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Novi Pazar 4 1-0 Indija 3 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Avai 3 2-5 Sampaio Correa [1-3] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Rothis 0-4 Bregenz [0-2] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Mondinense 1-2 Pevidem ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Huesca 3 0-2 Cádiz 3 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Zira 3 0-2 Sabah Baku 4 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Sao Joao de Ver 1-1 AD Sanjoanense ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Lestane 1-1 BASK Beograd [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 St. Gallen 1 1-0 Sion 1 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Basel 2 2-2 Vaduz 1 [2-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:30 Bocholt 3-0 Velbert 3 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:30 Timocanin 2-1 PPT Trstenik [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 09:30 Smederevo 0-3 Takovo [0-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 09:30 Beni Suef SK 1 5-2 Dayrout [5-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 09:30 Sileks 1 1-2 Borec [1-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:30 Tromsdalen 6 2-1 Eidsvold [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:30 Shkupi 2 4-3 Renova 1 2 [2-2] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:30 Pribyslav 1 2-1 Okrisky 1 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 09:10 Mhamdia 4 3-2 Seliana [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Genoa 4 4-1 Crotone 2 [3-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0-1 Modafen Spor [0-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Bursa Yildirimspor 0-1 Adiyaman 1954 SK [0-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Hatvan 3 1-3 Paksi ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Erok Spor AS 0-1 Somaspor [0-1] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Ergene Velimese Spor 1-3 Utas Usakspor [0-1] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Eyupspor 4-1 Pazarspor [1-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Manisaspor 4 0-1 Diyarbakir FK AS 1977 5 [0-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 1877 Alemdag Spor 1-1 Kemerspor 2003 [0-1] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Kizilcabolukspor 0-1 Cankaya ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Golcukspor 0-1 Carsambaspor [0-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Yalovaspor 2-6 Catalca Spor [1-3] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Tepecik B.S. 1-1 Yozgatspor A.S. [1-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Nardo 1-1 Asker 2 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Hobro 3-2 Fredericia 1 [3-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 09:00 IFK Varnamo U21 0-6 Kalmar FF U21 ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Feyenoord 2 1-1 Twente 2 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Corum Belediyespor 1-3 Manisa BBSK [1-2] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Dalkurd 2 1-1 Brage 1 2 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 AIK 1 3-0 Hammarby 1 [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Alta 3-1 Skeid [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Serik Belediyespor 2-0 Pendikspor [0-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Nevsehir Belediye Spor 0-2 Fatsa Belediyespor [0-1] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Kardemir Karabukspor 0-3 Bugsaşspor [0-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Nigde Anadolu FK 1-1 Hacettepe [0-1] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Alanya Kestelspor 3-2 Kozan Belediyespor [1-1] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Karaman Belediyespor 1-1 Tekirdagspor [0-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Erzin Belediyespor 2-0 Halide Edip Adıvar [0-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:30 Duzcespor 3-1 Muglaspor [2-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:00