11th July 10:28am (GMT-5)

կենդանի արդյունքներ օրացույց այսօր

Ավարտվեց 08:00 Chiangmai United 0-0 Kasetsart FC ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:00 Pors Grenland 0-0 Hoenefoss BK ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:00 Oppsal IF 0-0 Aassiden ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:00 Brumunddal Fotball 0-0 Lorenskog IF ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:00 Arna-Bjornar 3 0-1 Klepp [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 08:00 JaPS II 0-0 Futura ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Brodd 0-0 SK Djerv 1919 ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Oevrevoll Hosle IL 0-0 IF Floeya ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 07:00 KIL/Hemne Fotball 0-0 Stabaek Fotball ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Asane Fotball Damer 0-0 Medkila ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 07:00 CLE 1 1 2-1 LPS Helsinki 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Lepel 1 7-2 Miory 1 3 [3-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Ri-Pa 0-0 HAPK ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 06:55 JoKi 2 2-2 RiPS 3 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 06:00 Mokpo City FC 0-1 Gimpo Citizen
Ավարտվեց 06:00 Cheonan City FC 0-2 Daejeon Korail FC ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 06:00 Gangneung City FC 0-2 Gimhae FC ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 06:00 KoiPS 1-4 TiPS 1 [0-3] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 05:15 Abahani Limited Dhaka 0-0 Arambagh KS ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 05:15 Sheikh Jamal 0-0 Bashundhara Kings ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Vrbove 2-5 Spartak Myjava [1-4] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Zwekapin United 0-0 Yangon United ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 05:00 ISPE FC 0-0 Ayeyawady United ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Sagaing United 0-0 Yadanarbon ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 05:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0-0 Sydney FC ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Toowong 0-0 Brisbane Knights ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Broadbeach United 0-0 AC CARINA ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 05:00 MFk Vyskov 3-1 FK Hodonin [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 04:30 Humenne 4-0 Lok. Kosice 1 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 04:30 Sorg 4-4 Liebenfels [2-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 04:30 Angkor Tiger FC 0-0 Bati Academy ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 04:05 Coolum 5 2-4 Buderim 2 [1-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 04:00 Mitchelton 0-0 Lions FC ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 04:00 Altona Magic SC 0-0 Melbourne Knights ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 04:00 FC Tokyo 0-0 Gainare Tottori ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 04:00 Robina City FC 0-0 The Lakes ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 04:00 Coomera Colts SC 0-0 Annerley ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 04:00 The Gap FC 0-0 Capalaba FC ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 04:00 FK Cukaricki 0-0 FK Zvezdara
Ավարտվեց 03:45 Spain+ 2-1 France+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 03:30 Hume City 0-0 Dandenong Thunder ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 03:00 St George Willawong FC 0-0 The Gap ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 01:00 Avondale FC 0-0 Port Melbourne Sharks ( H2H )
կապերը