11th July 10:08am (GMT-5)

Football Scores

ԼԱՅՎ
ՄԻԱՅՆ ԱՐԴՅՈՒՆՔԸ
ԾՐԱԳՐՎԱԾՆԵՐԸ
ԱՎԱՐՏՎԱԾՆԵՐԸ
Ավարտվեց 10:00 MFC Mykolaiv 0-0 Obolon Kiev
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Volsungur 0-0 Throttur Vogum
Ավարտվեց 10:00 AC Kajaani 0-0 IF Gnistan
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Kolding IF 0-0 Hvidovre IF
Ավարտվեց 10:00 Magni 0-0 Vikingur Olafsvik
Ավարտվեց 09:20 Turkey 1-3 Spain
Ավարտվեց 09:00 Zelenye Berety 5-5 Belye Rozy
Ավարտվեց 09:00 France (TSL) 6-11 Russia (TSL)
Ավարտվեց 08:45 Bayern Munich 2-2 Galatasaray
Ավարտվեց 08:40 Germany 3-3 Poland
Ավարտվեց 08:15 CLB Viettel 4-0 Hai Phong FC
Ավարտվեց 08:10 Napoli 5-1 Porto
Ավարտվեց 08:05 Switzerland 3-4 Portugal
Ավարտվեց 08:00 Krasnye Maki 3-5 Belye Rozy
Ավարտվեց 08:00 Team TG FF 0-0 Karlstad BK
Ավարտվեց 08:00 Lyn 1-4 Rosenborg BK Kvinner
Ավարտվեց 08:00 Nykoebing FC 0-1 HB Koege
Ավարտվեց 08:00 IFK Luleaa 0-0 Karlslunds IF
Ավարտվեց 08:00 Arna-Bjornar 0-1 Klepp
Ավարտվեց 08:00 JaPS II 0-0 Futura
Ավարտվեց 08:00 Belaya Rus Dyatlovo 3-1 Mosty
Ավարտվեց 08:00 Kazan (RUB) 4-4 Tundra (TES)
Ավարտվեց 07:55 IK Frej 5-3 Nykoping BIS
Ավարտվեց 07:35 Manchester City 6-0 Besiktas
Ավարտվեց 07:30 Brazil 3-0 Sweden
Ավարտվեց 07:30 Derby County 1-3 Brentford FC
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Kultsu 0-1 Lahden Reipas
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Liverpool 6-0 Spartak Moscow
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Fart 0-2 Grei Kvinner Elite FK
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Kultsu FC 0-1 Lahden Reipas
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Vasalunds IF 3-1 Taby FK
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Brodd 0-0 SK Djerv 1919
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Ri-Pa 0-0 HAPK
Ավարտվեց 07:00 CLE 2-1 LPS Helsinki
Ավարտվեց 07:00 Lepel 7-2 Miory
Ավարտվեց 06:55 JoKi 2-2 RiPS
Ավարտվեց 06:55 France 3-3 Denmark
Ավարտվեց 06:45 EZ1D 11 (EZ1) 1-3 Tundra (TES)
Ավարտվեց 06:45 Vitebsk II 2-0 Neman Grodno II
Ավարտվեց 06:30 Panthere Sportive 1-1 Matelots
Ավարտվեց 06:20 Denmark 0-2 England
Ավարտվեց 06:15 Shanghai+ 0-0 Osaka+
Ավարտվեց 06:00 JS Hercules 4-0 FC Vaajakoski
Ավարտվեց 06:00 Suwon FC 1-1 Chungnam Asan FC
Ավարտվեց 06:00 Oita Trinita 1-1 Vissel Kobe
Ավարտվեց 06:00 IFK Hassleholm 1-2 Hittarps IK
Ավարտվեց 06:00 Ryjie Lisy 2-5 Sinie Ptitsy
Ավարտվեց 06:00 KoiPS 1-4 TiPS
Ավարտվեց 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2-0 Ehime FC
Ավարտվեց 06:00 Omiya Ardija 1-0 Tokyo Verdy
Ավարտվեց 05:55 Suwon FC 1-1 Asan Mugunghwa FC
Ավարտվեց 05:50 Roma 0-4 Real Madrid
Ավարտվեց 05:45 Italy 1-4 Czech Republic
Ավարտվեց 05:30 Ryukyu 1-3 Tokushima Vortis
Ավարտվեց 05:15 Milan 4-1 Tottenham Hotspur
Ավարտվեց 05:10 Mexico 4-1 USA
Ավարտվեց 05:10 Senno 1-2 Gazovik Vitebsk
Ավարտվեց 05:02 Roma+ 2-2 Borussia D+
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Master 7 FC 1-1 Lao FC
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Szekszardi UFC 4-2 MAJOSI SE
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Vrbove 2-5 Spartak Myjava
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Bzenec 2-2 1 SC Znojmo FK
Ավարտվեց 05:00 ISPE FC 0-0 Ayeyawady United
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Sagaing United 0-0 Yadanarbon
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Toowong 0-0 Brisbane Knights
Ավարտվեց 05:00 FC Gifu 1-1 Kamatamare Sanuki
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor 2-0 FC Ajka
Ավարտվեց 05:00 ETO FC Gyor 0-2 Budafoki Mte
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Ruch Chorzow 4-1 Stal Brzeg
Ավարտվեց 05:00 FK Puchov 3-1 Uhersky Brod
Ավարտվեց 05:00 MFk Vyskov 3-1 FK Hodonin
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Young Elephant 1-1 Ezra
Ավարտվեց 05:00 MKS Kluczbork 1-3 Rks Radomsko
Ավարտվեց 05:00 Szekszardi UFC 4-2 Majosi SE
Ավարտվեց 04:40 Ajax 2-4 Borussia Dortmund
Ավարտվեց 04:35 EZ1D 11 (EZ1) 3-0 Kazan (RUB)
Ավարտվեց 04:30 Sorg 4-4 Liebenfels
Ավարտվեց 04:30 Humenne 4-0 Lok. Kosice
Ավարտվեց 04:30 Yan En 3-4 Jin Yin Qiuxue
Ավարտվեց 04:30 SK Unicov 0-0 Zbrojovka II
Ավարտվեց 04:23 Borussia D+ 4-3 Juventus+
Ավարտվեց 04:05 Coolum 2-4 Buderim
Ավարտվեց 04:05 Leicester City 0-0 Arsenal
Ավարտվեց 04:05 NK Sesvete 2-3 NK Dubrava
Ավարտվեց 04:00 Woombye 1-2 Beerwah Glasshouse
Ավարտվեց 04:00 Mitchelton 0-0 Lions FC
Ավարտվեց 04:00 The Gap FC 0-0 Capalaba FC
Ավարտվեց 04:00 Coomera Colts SC 0-0 Annerley
Ավարտվեց 04:00 Robina City FC 0-0 The Lakes
Ավարտվեց 04:00 Gyeongju Citizen 0-1 Busan FC
Ավարտվեց 04:00 FC Tokyo 0-0 Gainare Tottori
Ավարտվեց 04:00 Fujieda MYFC 5-2 YSCC Yokohama
Ավարտվեց 04:00 FK Cukaricki 0-0 FK Zvezdara
Ավարտվեց 03:45 Spain+ 2-1 France+
Ավարտվեց 03:30 Ajax 1-2 Arsenal
Ավարտվեց 03:00 UWA Nedlands 4-1 Swan United
Ավարտվեց 03:00 France+ 2-0 Germany+
Ավարտվեց 03:00 Armadale SC 2-1 Balcatta
Ավարտվեց 03:00 Perth SC 0-2 Floreat Athena
Ավարտվեց 03:00 Sorrento 0-3 Gwelup Croatia SC
Ավարտվեց 03:00 Quinns 0-0 Fremantle City
Ավարտվեց 02:55 Milan 4-2 Borussia Dortmund
Ավարտվեց 02:35 Chile+ 2-5 Argentina+
Ավարտվեց 02:20 Roma 3-3 Tottenham Hotspur
Ավարտվեց 02:19 Mexico+ 2-2 Brazil+
Ավարտվեց 02:05 Chelsea (4х4) 4-6 Real (4х4)
Ավարտվեց 02:00 Coolum II 0-1 Buderim II
Ավարտվեց 01:45 Fulham United 2-1 White City
Ավարտվեց 01:00 Armadale U20 2-4 Balcatta U20
Ավարտվեց 01:00 Gremio+ 4-3 Sao Paulo+
Ավարտվեց 00:00 Napoli 2-1 Besiktas
Ավարտվեց 00:00 Metro Claremont SC 1-8 Taroona
Ավարտվեց 00:00 Roma (Arta) 2-0 Milan (Pogba)
ՏԵՂԱՓՈԽՎԱԾ Է
կապերը