12th July 11:59pm (GMT-5)
Chicago Red Stars գոոոլ! [1-0]

երեկվա խաղերը

Ավարտվեց 11/07 23:55 Kawasoe Club 1-2 Okinawa SV 1 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 23:45 Sao Paulo+ 4-2 Gremio+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 23:10 Flamengo+ 0-2 Gremio+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 22:24 Viper+ 1-2 Flame+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 22:05 Indigo+ 3-3 Sunrise+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 22:00 CF America 2 1-4 Cruz Azul 1 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 22:00 Rakiraki 2 2-3 Tavua 2 [2-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 21:27 Indigo+ 0-5 Flame+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 20:50 Sunrise+ 1-4 Flame+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 20:05 Savannah Clovers 4 1-2 Soda City 2 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 20:00 Guadalajara Chivas 1 3-1 CA Monarcas Morelia 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 19:55 Guadalajara Chivas 1 3-1 Mazatlan 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 19:37 Znamya+ 2-4 Alpha+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 19:00 Indy Eleven 2-0 Saint Louis FC [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 17:20 Barcelona+ 7-8 Spartak+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 17:00 Real+ 3-5 Juventus+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 16:57 Zenit+ 3-8 Ajax+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 16:45 Liverpool+ 4-4 Inter+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 16:40 Barcelona+ 5-3 Ajax+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 16:17 Zenit+ 5-6 Spartak+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 16:11 Inter+ 5-7 Juventus+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 15:50 China (TSL) 6-9 India (TSL) ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 15:45 Cadiz CF 2 0-1 Fuenlabrada 3 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 15:45 Juventus 3 2-2 Atalanta 2 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 15:41 Liverpool+ 2-4 Juventus+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 15:37 Ajax+ 3-6 Spartak+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 15:20 India (TSL) 9-7 Iran (TSL) ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 15:05 NK Osijek 4 2-0 NK Istra 1961 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 14:30 FS La Massana 1-2 AC Penya Encarnada d`Andorra ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 14:30 FC Aarau 4 2-3 FC Winterthur 5 [1-3] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 14:00 Krasnye Maki 2-4 Belye Rozy ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 14:00 NK Domzale 1 2 1-1 NK Bravo 1 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 13:30 Real Valladolid 2 0-1 Barcelona 2 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 13:30 UD Las Palmas 3 1-0 CD Mirandes 3 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 13:30 Brescia Calcio 1 0-3 AS Roma 2 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:55 SC Schwaz 3-1 SV Innsbruck 1 [3-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:45 Dinamo Zagreb (Women) 0-9 Znk Split [0-6] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:40 Bad Schallerbach 1 1-1 WSC Hertha 1 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:30 Dilj 1 0-2 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 1 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:30 Jarun 2-1 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II 1 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:30 SC Dnipro-1 2 3-2 FC Lviv 1 2 [1-2] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:30 NK Polet 10-0 Strahoninec [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:30 NK Siroki Brijeg 1-1 NK Posušje [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:30 Sheffield United 1 3-0 Chelsea [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:15 Lamia 1964 1 0-0 AE Larissa FC 2 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:15 FC Chiasso 2 2-4 SC Kriens 2 [0-2] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:00 FK Vozdovac 1-0 Sloga Kraljevo 1 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:00 FK Haugesund 1 0-3 Molde FK 2 [0-2] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:00 AS Trencin 2 0-3 FC Nitra [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:00 Thor Ka Akureyri 1-0 Keflavik ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:00 Shahr Khodro FC 2 1-1 SaiPa FC 3 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:00 Randers FC 2-1 Odense Boldklub 2 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:00 Puch 0-0 SAK 1914 Salzburg ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 12:00 October 1 3-2 Old Junior [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:55 Viimsi JK 2 1-1 Tartu JK Welco 3 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:55 NK Marsonia 2 0-2 NK Junak Sinj 3 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:45 FK Pelister Bitola 1-0 FK Borec 2 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:30 KS Korabi Peshkopi 3-0 KF Erzeni Shijak ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:30 KS Burreli 0-1 Dinamo Tirana ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:30 KS Besa Kavaje 3-5 KS Lushnja ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:30 Apolonia Fier 2-2 KS Pogradeci ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:30 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 0-0 KF Veleciku Koplik ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:30 Legia Warszawa 5 2-0 KS Cracovia 3 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:30 Orgryte IS 3 0-2 GIF Sundsvall 1 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:20 Smena Kazan 1 4-1 Zenit Penza 4 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:00 Pershiy Regien 2 1-9 Ivatsevichi 3 [1-3] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:00 FC BGU Minsk 3 1-4 FC Molodechno 2 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:00 FK Banik Sokolov 3-0 MFK Chrudim 3 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:00 Komeetat 0-0 Kings SC ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:00 SK Lisen 2 6-2 FK Fotbal Trinec 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:00 Kolding IF 2 0-2 Hvidovre IF 2 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:00 Racing Santander 1 1-0 SD Huesca 1 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:00 Spartak Rychnov 0-0 Holice ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 11:00 FC Chambly Oise 1-1 US Boulogne [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:30 Esmtk Budapest 5-3 Sopron 2 [0-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 Atlet Kyiv 3 0-2 Rubicon Kyiv 1 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 FK Bumprom 2 0-6 FC Gorki 1 [0-3] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 Partizan Gomel 2 2-9 Meteor Gomel 1 [0-5] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 IF Sylvia 4-2 IFK Berga 1 ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 AC Kajaani 1-1 IF Gnistan [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 AC Oulu 1-0 SJK Akatemia 1 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 Vikingur Gota II 5-0 FC Hoyvik ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 Liverpool 1 1-1 Burnley FC 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 Hodd 2-1 Moss FK [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 Tp-T 1 1-3 Tampere United 2 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 Team Helm 1 2-1 FC Hell Hunt 1 [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 Fram Larvik 1 2-3 Sotra SK 1 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 Notodden FK 1 2 0-0 Baerum SK 1 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 Barnsley 2 0-0 Wigan Athletic 1 3 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 10:00 Hull City 2 0-1 Millwall FC [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:25 Undrid 3 2-1 NSI Runavik III 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 JDFS Alberts 1 2 1-0 FK Smiltene 1 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 Lokomotiv Daugavpils 3 2-0 FK Auda 1 [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 Aland 2 3-0 Paiha 4 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 Livadia 1 3-2 Lyuban 4 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 RKZ Radoshkovichi 2 4-3 Falco 2 [2-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 Dodoma 2 2-0 Iringa United 1 [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 Pan african 1-2 Majimaji 2 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 FC Arsenal Tula 2 2-1 FC Tambov 1 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 Linkopings FC 1-0 Djurgaardens IF [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 IK Uppsala 2 0-1 Pitea IF DFF 2 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 FC KTP Kotka 1 0-0 Musan Salama 3 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 HJK Helsinki 3-1 TPS ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 MKS Arka Gdynia 1 3-2 LKS Lodz 2 [3-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 Hammarby IF 4 0-0 IK Sirius FK 2 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 KV Kortrijk 0-1 Cercle Brugge 1 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 09:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 1-2 FK Kosice ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:35 Aigle De Noon 0-2 MT Cameroon 4 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:30 Tadaz Tursunzade 1 0-0 Hatlon [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:30 FC Kuktosh 2 1-1 Faizkand 2 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:30 Barkchi Gissar 3 1-2 Hulbuk 1 4 [1-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:30 Mokhir Yovon 1 2-2 Sarojkamar 2 [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:15 VIETTEL FC 1 4-0 Hai Phong FC 2 [3-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:15 CLB Viettel 1 4-0 Hai Phong FC 3 [3-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:00 FC Honka 2-1 Jypk ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:00 Nykoebing FC 3 0-1 HB Koege 5 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:00 Lyn 2 1-4 Rosenborg BK Kvinner 2 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:00 Arna-Bjornar 3 0-1 Klepp [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:00 JaPS II 0-0 Futura ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 08:00 Belaya Rus Dyatlovo 3-1 Mosty 1 2 [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 07:30 Norwich City 1 0-4 West Ham United [0-2] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 07:30 Derby County 1 1-3 Brentford FC [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 07:00 Kultsu 1 3 0-1 Lahden Reipas 2 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 07:00 Lepel 1 7-2 Miory 1 3 [3-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 07:00 Ri-Pa 0-0 HAPK ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 07:00 CLE 1 1 2-1 LPS Helsinki 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:55 JoKi 2 2-2 RiPS 3 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:50 Beijing+ 1-1 Osaka+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:45 Vitebsk II 5 2-0 Neman Grodno II 2 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:30 Panthere Sportive 1 1-1 Matelots 1 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:15 Shanghai+ 2-2 Tokyo+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:00 IFK Hassleholm 1-2 Hittarps IK 2 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:00 Cheonan City FC 0-2 Daejeon Korail FC ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:00 Mokpo City FC 0-1 Gimpo Citizen
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:00 Gangneung City FC 0-2 Gimhae FC ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:00 Gyeongnam FC 1-2 Seoul E-Land FC 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:00 Suwon FC 2 1-1 Chungnam Asan FC 3 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:00 Oita Trinita 1-1 Vissel Kobe [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:00 Omiya Ardija 1-0 Tokyo Verdy 1 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2-0 Ehime FC [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:00 KoiPS 1-4 TiPS 1 [0-3] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 06:00 Ryjie Lisy 2-5 Sinie Ptitsy ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:55 JKS Jarota Jarocin 5-1 LKS Goluchow [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:55 Suwon FC 2 1-1 Asan Mugunghwa FC 3 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:30 Ryukyu 1 1-3 Tokushima Vortis 1 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:10 Senno 3 1-2 Gazovik Vitebsk 3 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:02 Roma+ 2-2 Borussia D+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 Master 7 FC 2 1-1 Lao FC 4 ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 Vrbove 2-5 Spartak Myjava [1-4] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 Bzenec 2-2 1 SC Znojmo FK 2 ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 ETO FC Gyor 1 0-2 Budafoki Mte [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor 1 2-0 FC Ajka 1 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 Vasas FC 3-1 Aqvital FC Csakvar [3-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 Ruch Chorzow 4-1 Stal Brzeg [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 FK Puchov 1 3-1 Uhersky Brod 2 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 Young Elephant 2 1-1 Ezra 3 ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 MFk Vyskov 3-1 FK Hodonin [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 MKS Kluczbork 1-3 Rks Radomsko [0-3] ( Կանխատեսում H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 05:00 Szekszardi UFC 1 4-2 Majosi SE 3 [2-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 04:30 Humenne 4-0 Lok. Kosice 1 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 04:30 Sorg 4-4 Liebenfels [2-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 04:30 SVG Reichenau 7-2 Union Innsbruck [5-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 04:30 Angkor Tiger FC 2-0 Bati Academy ( H2H )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 04:30 SK Unicov 0-0 Zbrojovka II ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 04:30 Yan En 1 3-4 Jin Yin Qiuxue 1 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 04:23 Borussia D+ 4-3 Juventus+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 04:05 Coolum 5 2-4 Buderim 2 [1-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 04:00 Woombye 1 3 1-2 Beerwah Glasshouse [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 04:00 Chuncheon FC 2-3 Pyeongtaek Citizen FC
Ավարտվեց 11/07 03:45 Spain+ 2-1 France+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 03:00 UWA Nedlands 4-1 Swan United 1 [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 03:00 France+ 2-0 Germany+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 03:00 Western Knights SC 3 4-0 Ashfield 1 [1-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 03:00 Jeonbuk Maeil FC 1-3 Changwon City FC
Ավարտվեց 11/07 03:00 Quinns 0-0 Fremantle City ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 02:35 Chile+ 2-5 Argentina+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 02:19 Mexico+ 2-2 Brazil+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 02:00 Coolum II 1 3 0-1 Buderim II 1 [0-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 01:45 Fulham United 1 2-1 White City 4 [2-0] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 01:00 Armadale U20 2-4 Balcatta U20 [0-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 01:00 Western Knights II 2 2-3 Ashfield II [1-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 01:00 Gremio+ 4-3 Sao Paulo+ ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 01:00 Perth U20 1-1 Floreat Athena U20 2 [1-1] ( Կանխատեսում )
Ավարտվեց 11/07 00:00 Metro Claremont SC 1 1-8 Taroona [1-2] ( Կանխատեսում )
կապերը